LanArc: A Total Landscape Company
Mailing Address:
PO Box 90877
Raleigh, NC 27675
www.LanArc.com

Phone   Fax        
919-598-3605
919-598-9776

Physical Address:
3507 Carpenter Pond Rd.
Durham, NC 27703

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL
Daphne odora ''Aureomarginata''

Daphne odora ''Aureomarginata''

Common Name: Variegated Winter Daphne
Slow growing mounding shrub with dark green foliage and light yellow trim to the edge. Rose purple buds open to creamy fragrant flowers in late winter and last several weeks....
© Copyright 2018 LanArc. All Rights Reserved. Produced by Clarity Connect, Inc.