LanArc: A Total Landscape Company
Mailing Address:
PO Box 90877
Raleigh, NC 27675
www.LanArc.com

Phone   Fax        
919-598-3605
919-598-9776

Physical Address:
3507 Carpenter Pond Rd.
Durham, NC 27703

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL
Euonymous alatus ''Compacta''

Euonymous alatus ''Compacta''

Common Name: Dwf. Burning Bush
A heat tolerant deciduous shrub whose foliage turns bright red in the fall. So hardy that the highway department uses it along the interstates throughout the Triangle....
© Copyright 2018 LanArc. All Rights Reserved. Produced by Clarity Connect, Inc.