LanArc: A Total Landscape Company
Mailing Address:
PO Box 90877
Raleigh, NC 27675
www.LanArc.com

Phone   Fax        
919-598-3605
919-598-9776

Physical Address:
3507 Carpenter Pond Rd.
Durham, NC 27703

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL
Hamamelis x intermedia ''Arnolds Promise''

Hamamelis x intermedia ''Arnolds Promise''

Common Name: Witchhazel Arnolds Promise
Upright spreading habit with strap like blooms from January to March. This variety has bright yellow blooms in February....

Hydrangea macrophylla ''Nikko Blue''

Hydrangea macrophylla ''Nikko Blue''

Common Name: Nikko Blue Hydrangea
One of the most popopular of the many types of hydrangea that are available. Large bright blue flowers that can offen weigh down the branches in the late spring....
© Copyright 2018 LanArc. All Rights Reserved. Produced by Clarity Connect, Inc.