LanArc: A Total Landscape Company
Mailing Address:
PO Box 90877
Raleigh, NC 27675
www.LanArc.com

Phone   Fax        
919-598-3605
919-598-9776

Physical Address:
3507 Carpenter Pond Rd.
Durham, NC 27703

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL
Quercus phellos ''

Quercus phellos ''

Common Name: Willow Oak
Medium growing deciduous tree that likes full sun. Yellow fall foliage....

Quercus texana ''Nutalli''

Quercus texana ''Nutalli''

Common Name: Nutall Oak
Medium growing deciduous tree with yellow/orange fall leaf color....
© Copyright 2018 LanArc. All Rights Reserved. Produced by Clarity Connect, Inc.